Sharks News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 12 – Apr 18


Apr
12

Girls Varsity Golf at Martin Luther King High School

Gen Old
3:00 pm | General Old Golf Course

Apr
12

Girls Freshman Softball at Roosevelt, Eleanor

Roosevelt, Eleanor
4:00 pm | Eleanor Roosevelt High School

Apr
12

Apr
12

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at Chaparral High School

Chaparral
7:00 pm | Chaparral

Apr
13

Girls Varsity Tennis at

King, Martin Luther
3:00 pm  

Apr
13

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at

King, Martin Luther
3:00 pm  

Apr
13

Boys Varsity Golf at

Gen Old
3:00 pm  

Apr
13

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Corona High School

Corona
3:00 pm | Santiago High School

Apr
13

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Corona High School

Corona
3:00 pm | Corona Senior High School

Apr
13

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. North, J.W. High School

Loara Tournament
3:00 pm | Santiago High School

Apr
13

Boys Varsity Swimming vs. Norco High School

Norco
3:15 pm | Santiago High School

Apr
13

Girls Varsity Swimming vs. Norco High School

Norco
3:15 pm | Santiago High School

Apr
13

Girls Junior Varsity Swimming vs. Norco High School

Norco
3:15 pm | Santiago High School

Apr
13

Boys Junior Varsity Swimming vs. Norco High School

Norco
3:15 pm | Santiago High School

Apr
13

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Cajon High School

Cajon
3:15 pm | Santiago/Corona

Apr
13

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Corona High School

Corona
4:45 pm | Santiago High School

Apr
13

Girls Varsity Soccer at Corona High School

Corona
4:45 pm | Corona Senior High School

Apr
13

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at St. Margarets Episcopal

St. Margarets Episcopal
7:00 pm | St. Margarets Episcopal

Apr
14

Boys Varsity Tennis at

King, Martin Luther
3:00 pm  

Apr
14

Girls Varsity Golf at

Hidden Valley
3:00 pm  

Apr
14

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at

King, Martin Luther
3:00 pm  

Apr
14

Boys Junior Varsity Football at King, Martin Luther

King, Martin Luther
3:15 pm | Santiago High School

Apr
14

Boys Junior Varsity Track vs. Norco High School

Norco
3:15 pm | Santiago High School

Apr
14

Girls Junior Varsity Track vs. Norco High School

Norco
3:15 pm | Santiago High School

Apr
14

Apr
14

Boys Varsity Volleyball at Norco High School

Norco
5:30 pm | Norco High School

Apr
14

Boys Varsity Wrestling at Roosevelt High School

Roosevelt, Eleanor
6:30 pm  

Apr
14

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Murrieta Valley High School

Murrieta Valley
7:30 pm | Santiago/Corona

Apr
15

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Norco High School

Norco
12:00 pm | Santiago High School

Apr
15

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Norco High School

Norco
12:00 pm | Santiago High School

Apr
15

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Norco High School

Norco
3:00 pm | Santiago High School

Apr
15

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at King, Martin Luther

King, Martin Luther
3:00 pm  

Apr
15

Boys Varsity Baseball at Sonora

Loara Tournament
3:00 pm | Sonora

Apr
15

Boys Varsity Golf at

Hidden Valley
3:00 pm  

Apr
15

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. King, Martin Luther

King, Martin Luther
3:00 pm | Santiago High School

Apr
15

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Norco High School

Norco
3:00 pm | Santiago High School

Apr
15

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Edison

Edison
4:30 pm | Edison

Apr
15

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. King, Martin Luther

King, Martin Luther
4:45 pm | Santiago High School

Apr
15

Boys Varsity Soccer at King, Martin Luther

King, Martin Luther
4:45 pm  

Apr
15

Boys Varsity Football at King, Martin Luther

King, Martin Luther
7:00 pm  

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Volleyball vs. Centennial/Corona

Centennial/Corona
4:00 pm | Santiago High School

Apr
17

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Norco High School

Norco
8:00 am | Santiago High School

Apr
17

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Murrieta Mesa High School

Murrieta Mesa
9:30 am | Santiago/Corona

Apr
17

Boys Varsity Baseball at El Modena High School

Loara Tournament
11:00 am | El Modena